MULTANI MAL MODI COLLEGE, PATIALA

SESSION: 2022-2023

Handbook of Information
Admission Process 2022-2023

New Student
For Entry Level Classes
All First Year Class(1st Semester)

Register
Register once only at the time of admission
Dashboard
Old Student
For College Students Already Registered
3rd,5th Semester


Dashboard
For any queries Please contact
Sr. NO. Class Name of Contact Person Contact No.
1 B.A. Dr. Ajit Kumar 9855544225
Dr. Davinder Singh 9417438285
Dr. Rupinder Singh 9815444375
2 B.Com, B.Com. (Hons) & M.Com Prof. Parminder Kaur 9417243747
Prof. Gaurav Gupta 9814979814
3 B.Sc. CSM, Hons in Maths & M.Sc. Math Dr. Varun Jain 9815553230
Dr. Chetna Sharma 9501277088
4 B.Sc. Fashion Designing, M.Sc. (FD&T) & PGDDDT Dr. Veenu Jain 9988300930
5 B.Sc. Non Medical, Computer Science, Medical Dr. Varun Jain 9815553230
Dr. Sanjeev Kumar 8146205566
Dr. Bhanvi Wadhawan 9779795229
Dr. Kanandeep 9780508385
6 BBA Dr. Neeraj Goyal 9815211224
7 BCA, M.Sc(IT), M.Sc(IT)LE, PGDCA & B.Voc Dr. Harmohan Sharma 9888118855
Dr. Rohit Sachdeva 8146700347
8 B.Sc. Bio Tech, M.Sc. Bio Tech & M.Sc. Food & Nutrition Dr. Kuldeep Kumar 9876089356
9 M.Sc.Chemistry Dr. Rajeev Sharma 8360339177
Dr. Sanjay Kumar 9888339791
10 M.A.Punjabi Dr. Gurdeep Singh 9417375266
Dr. Veerpal Kaur 9465143209
11 Technical Support Prof. Vinay Garg 9815611999
12 Fee Payment Support Dr. Ganesh Sethi 9814796127